Фото и списки выпускников 1989-1994

ВЫПУСКНИК - 1994

 

11А КЛАСС
Выскубова
Валентина Ефимовна

классный руководитель
11Б КЛАСС
Олыкайнен
Татьяна Михайловна

классный руководитель
Васкейкина Анна
Заган Виталий
Иванова Александра
Иванова Анастасия
Калгин Александр
Каркев Дмитрий
Карманова Оксана
Колесник Виталий
Костылев Дмитрий
Кузина Елена
Кудрявцева Елена
Крылова Елена
Лаврентьева Мария
Малькова Елена
Михалина Эльвира
Николин Сергей
Павлюк Ольга
Попов Иван
Разумов Дмитрий
Рапенок Роман
Сапожник Анжела
Худякова Анна
Шмырин Сергей
Шаповал Марина
Амозова Светлана
Батов Юрий
Варшуков Денис
Герчина Марина
Гильдермайстер Светлана
Горохов Михаил
Живолуп Виктория
Зайцева Марина
Зуева Елена
Калмыкова Виктория
Коврова Любовь
Колесникова Людмила
Краев Антон
Кулагина Оксана
Куляев Андрей
Машукова Анна
Осипенко Валерия
Сафина Гузель
Ткалич Наталья
Целиков Андрей
Чаплыгин Вячеслав
Шашмурина Олеся

 


 

ВЫПУСКНИК - 1993

 

   

11А КЛАСС
Кузьмина
Галина Ивановна

классный руководитель
11Б КЛАСС
Дорофеева
Нина Павловна

классный руководитель
11В КЛАСС
Лушникова
Марина Кузьминична

классный руководитель
Барыгин Александр
Бургацкая Наталья
Бут Наталья
Бутыревская Лариса
Гильденмайстер Наталья
Горналов Сергей
Горяев Вячеслав
Гурьянова Оксана
Измайлов Сергей
Карпова Юлия
Клемин Сергей
Кожевникова Евгения
Колтунова Светлана
Крупчинов Денис
Курникова Наталья
Лаговская Светлана
Микконен Евгений
Орехов Андрей
Печенкина Лариса
Пуженкова Юлия
Солдатова Светлана
Суховеенко Ольга
Ткаченко Марина
Ульянова Ксения
Утту Дмитрий
Архипова Мария
Бабкина Галина
Бюркланд Анатолий
Ванюков Антон
Василец Наталья
Вологдина Ирина
Гребенкина Мария
Григорьева Елена
Завротынская Татьяна
Калайдова Надежда
Кирдлев Виталий
Королева Ирина
Павлова Оксана
Политухина Ольга
Прусов Дмитрий
Сазонова Татьяна
Селецкий Виктор
Сергеева Елена
Сиднев Дмитрий
Скворцов Василий
Сумарокова Наталья
Хвостова Лариса
Шардыко Наталья
Болдыш Наталья
Бережной Олег
Вдовицина Наталья
Великова Наталья
Вороньжев Александр
Долгорукова Анна
Зубите Ирина
Киселенко Евгения
Князева Светлана
Малькова Татьяна
Митрофанова Наталья
Мананкова Мария
Павлович Наталья
Половинцев Константин
Рязанен Александр
Сенатус Михаил
Сердюченко Наталья
Филипенок Наталья
Шавердян Наталья

 


 

ВЫПУСКНИК - 1992

 

  

11А КЛАСС
Шинкаренко
Татьяна Игоревна

классный руководитель
11Б КЛАСС
Царенко
Нелли Викторовна
Козич
Светлана Николаевна

классные руководители
11В КЛАСС
Сальникова
Татьяна Анатольевна

классный руководитель
Акимов Антон
Андреева Оксана
Брагина Ольга
Гаврилова Ирина
Джумалиева Татьяна
Другалев Роман
Егоренкова Юлия
Калатушкин Роман
Кекшоев Юрий
Клементьева Татьяна
Колобова Ольга
Мотина Анна
Мураева Елена
Мышкина Ольга
Нифантова Наталья
Осипова Наталья
Подболотова Наталья
Пугачева Елена
Соломникова Людмила
Титова Ольга
Усов Дмитрий
Шумилов Александр
Аникиева Анна
Бучной Алексей
Волков Виктор
Гвоздинская Людмила
Глущенко Сергей
Денисенко Владимир
Калмыкова Наталья
Каплеев Сергей
Крухмалев Павел
Крохмалев Максим
Кассирова Тамара
Комарова Ирина
Лесонен Алексей
Макарук Ирина
Машуков Андрей
Примаков Евгений
Радыгина Надежда
Салмина Елена
Собенин Александр
Шестакова Ольга
Щербинина Ольга
Эппингер Светлана
Яворская Юлия
Горелова Елена
Жаров Михаил
Керемеев Юрий
Лепухов Павел
Литвин Дмитрий
Литвиненко Татьяна
Маркевич Алексей
Маценко Майя
Овчинников Алексей
Пластунова Галина
Рогова Ольга
Слиж Юлия
Сметанин Роман
Тараканова Людмила
Харченко Вячеслав
Хуовинен Николай
Цветкова Ирина
Чувичко Валерий

 


 

ВЫПУСКНИК - 1991

 

  

11А КЛАСС
Мануилова
Наталья Владимировна

классный руководитель

 

11Б КЛАСС
Канаш
Лидия Борисовна

классный руководитель

 

Байер Людмила
Вахрушева Анжелика
Волкова Ирина
Гаврилова Елена
Гукливский Роман
Иванова Марина
Киркова Елена
Киреева Татьяна
Коробко Светлана
Костилова Елена
Краев Павел
Лукьянова Зоя
Минакова Наталья
Мозулев Игорь
Перцев Дмитрий
Полоселова Анна
Проскуряков Михаил
Руденко Ирина
Самойлов Алексей
Соцков Андрей
Тагиров Сергей
Тихонина Ольга
Тубальцева Людмила
Шардыко Оксана
Шипырева Татьяна
Ширяева Татьяна
Халевин Станислав
Худяков Виталий
Афанасьева Юлия
Березина Ирина
Бушуев Леонид
Ванюкова Наталья
Горяйнов Геннадий
Дебелая Ольга
Дорофеев Денис
Жук Марина
Ирадовская Лариса
Косенчук Анатолий
Кривко Сергей
Мелентьева Юлия
Матюхов Александр
Попова Татьяна
Петренко Елена
Роженко Ольга
Сальникова Марина
Слесаренко Марина
Ткач Роман
Тормазов Александр
Третьякова Ольга
Турковская Светлана
Тюрин Сергей
Хроленкова Ирина
Шальман Яна
Яковенко Павел

 


 

ВЫПУСКНИК - 1990

 

11А КЛАСС
Федотова
Зинаида Ефимовна

классный руководитель

 

11Б КЛАСС
Зеленкова (Вавулинская)
Марина Николаевна

классный руководитель

 

Аншукова Елена
Бабинова Людмила
Зайцева Елена
Бушилов Александр
Ковинько Александр
Куличкина Ольга
Канашевич Валентина
Мугандина Маргарита
Мазуров Дмитрий
Масалкина Татьяна
Маликова Ольга
Михайленко Евгений
Михайлова Наталия
Новожилова Ирина
Попова Ирина
Прохорова Ольга
Пантюхина Ирина
Петров Андрей
Потапов Алексей
Шведова Ирина
Шиленко Оксана
Титов Михаил
Коваленко Александра
Федорова Мария
Хмылев Андрей
Юдин Серегей
Афанасьева Лариса
Борцов Борис
Баранова Жанна
Блинкова Светлана
Востриков Владислав
Германова Ирина
Германова Светлана
Гробова Марина
Евтушенко Виталий
Зайцева Юлия
Иванова Татьяна
Игнатьева Ирина
Королева Виктория
Кувшинова Светлана
Львов Роман
Манеева Наталья
Мельникова Оксана
Миранович Елена
Носкова Валентина
Парахина Наталья
Переводов Дмитрий
Попова Татьяна
Ринг Олег
Силина Светлана
Ташмишева Виктория
Чаплыгин Владислав
Чижов Сергей

 


 

ВЫПУСКНИК - 1989

 

11А КЛАСС
Мякеля (Баранова)
Ольга Анатольевна

классный руководитель

 

Агарков Владимир
Бессолов Виктор
Бычкова Лариса
Беляева Татьяна
Гапличник Серегей
Горбачева Ольга
Гильденмайстер Ольга
Гренрус Хилья
Денисов Сергей
Деткова Светлана
Иванюшева Ирина
Иноземцев Евгений
Коваленко Светлана
Козыро Елена
Лобова Виктория
Марганова Елена
Мухин Антон
Пузанкова Марина
Пузырева Юлия
Пыркина Оксана
Семенова Лариса
Сумарокова Инна
Радзевич Олег
Твердохлебова Елена
Уситало Юлия
Фахрутдинова Дина
Чертищева Лариса
Чесноков Олег
Шваб Елена
Яковлева Ольга
наверх